Uncategorized @sk

NORIES CUP 2021 SK/CZ -LIST OF COMPETITORS

LIST OF COMPETITORS.

NORIES CUP 2021 SK/CZ

After 1.8. 2021 is possible to register on this tournament from any country. To this time is registration open for competitors from Slovakia and Czech Republic.

List of competitors:

    1. 1- Števík Peter
    2. 2-Potoček Ján
    3. 3-Pecník Braňo
    4. 4-Gajdošík Fero
    5. 5-Mikuška Viktor
    6. 6-Mikuška Vktor +1
    7. 7-Slávik Igor
    8. 8-Slávik Michal
    9. 9-Petríček Jaroslav
    10. 10-Mašán Tomáš
    11. 11-Opatovský Šimon
    12. 12-Gabčo Marián
    13. 13-Révay Dušan
    14. 14-Mičo Martin
    15. 15-Čacho František
    16. 16-Melicháč Matej
    17. 17-Michalka Marián
    18. 18-Šenigla Peter
    19. 19-Šenigla Vladimír
    20. 20-Belovič Radoslav
    21. 21- Kemenčík Zoltán
    22. 22- Smorada Ján
    23. 23-Spáčil Matej
    24. 24-Smorada Marek
    25. 25-Krnčan Juraj
    26. 26-Šarfický Norbert
    27. 27-Borovica Jozef
    28. 28-Petríček Stanislav
    29. 29-Černák Stanislav
    30. 30-Drahoš Peter
    31. 31-Popovič Milan
    32. 32-Hrivňák Ivan
    33. 33-Drgoň Martin
    34. 34-Procházka Ota – CZ
    35. 35-Florek Tomáš
    36. 36-Miler Vladimír – CZ
    37. 37-Kriho Marián
    38. 38-Hulvan Miloš
    39. 39-Bielko Štefan
    40. 40-Maggio Antonio
    41. 41-Masarech Michal
    42. 42-Sýkora Jozef
    43. 43-Remiáš Laco
    44. 44-Mešenec Martin
    45. 45-Petráš Martin
    46. 46-Schronk Pavol
    47. 47-Drančák David
    48. -48-
    49. 49-Mičánek Martin – CZ
    50. 50-Mičánek Martin +1 – CZ
    51. 51-Porubský Dušan
    52. 52-Danek Michal
    53. 53-Eckhart Peter
    54. 54-Nagy Samuel
    55. 55-Zeman Luboš
    56. 56-Pavlíček Luboš
    57. 57-Miko Luboslav
    58. 58-Novák Igor – CZ
    59. 59-Brezničan Martin
    60. 60-Kulaev Alexander – CZ
    61. 61-Kadlec Pavol
    62. 62-Horák Michal – CZ
    63. 63-Stanislav Lukášek – CZ
    64. 64-Zdenek Pelikán – CZ
    65. 65-Ondrovič Robert
    66. 66-Buršák Roman
    67. 67-Vančík Juraj
    68. 68-Švub Dominik – CZ
    69. 68-Žúrovec Tomáš – CZ
    70. 70-Jurík Jozef
    71. 71- Ignác Imrich
    72. 72-Lauff Rudolf
    73. 73-Gellert Pankotay
    74. 74- Majerčík Miloš
    75. 66-
    76. 67-
    77. 68-
    78. 69-
    79. 70-
    80. 71-
    81. 72-
    82. 73-
    83. 74-
    84. 75-
    85. 76-
    86. 77-
    87. 78-
    88. 79-
    89. 80-
    90. 81-
    91. 82-
    92. 83-
    93. 84-
    94. 85-
    95. 86-
    96. 87-
    97. 88-
    98. 89-
    99. 90-
    100. 91-
    101. 92-
    102. 93-
    103. 94-
    104. 95-
    105. 96-